Hebei UTOP Technologies Co., Ltd.
EN

WPC Wall Cladding

As one of the experienced WPC wall cladding manufacturers, UTOP offers WPC wall cladding that combines performance and aesthetic appeal, making it an excellent choice for both commercial and residential exterior applications. We have co-extrusion wall cladding and traditional wall cladding options. WPC wall cladding offers a classic wood look, made from wood fibers and recycled plastics, providing resistance to moisture, insects, and rot. Both types are lightweight, easy to install, and available in various colors and finishes, allowing for customization to match any architectural style while delivering long-lasting beauty for building exteriors.

Specifications of outdoor WPC Wall Cladding


Product InformationOutdoor WPC Wall Cladding Co-extrusion
Thickness25/26/33mm
Width195/196/219mm
Length2.2/2.8/3/5.6m or customized
Material60%Wood fiber + 30%HDPE + 10%Additives
Warranty20 years



Specifications of outdoor WPC Wall Cladding

Product InformationOutdoor WPC Wall Cladding Traditional
Thickness20/21/28mm
Width148/166/177mm
Length2.2/2.8/3/5.6m or customized
Material60%Wood fiber + 30%HDPE + 10%Additives
Warranty20 years


Features of WPC Wall Cladding

Outdoor WPC wall cladding features a protective layer that resists moisture, fading, and wear, ensuring a durable facade. Both options are lightweight and easy to install, providing contractors with practical solutions.

Features of WPC Wall Cladding

Gallery of WPC Wall Cladding

WPC Wall Cladding Co-extrusion
WPC Wall Cladding Traditional
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-china
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-in-china
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-factory
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-cost
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-uses
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-company
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-use
  • wpc-wall-cladding-co-extrusion-price
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-in-china
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-china
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-price
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-cost
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-use
  • wpc-wall-cladding-traditional-uses
Please Contact UTOP

We are the quality flooring and wall panel manufacturer you can trust. Look forward to collaborating with you!

Dry Back LVT Adhesive & Subfloor Preparation Guide for Commercial Projects
Sep 14 2026
A successful dryback lvt installation depends on two critical factors: proper subfloor preparation and the correct adhesive system. In commercial projects, the flooring is exposed to continuous foot t...
Read More
EVA Foam Underlayment Thickness & Density Guide for SPC and LVT Projects
Sep 07 2026
For most SPC and click-LVT projects, the best EVA foam underlayment is not simply the thickest option. Buyers should match thickness, density, compressive strength, moisture-barrier construction, and ...
Read More